Дворец молодежи

Муниципальное бюджетное учреждение культуры «Дворец молодёжи» г.Таганрог

Протокол забега

  


16 км

Нагр. номер

пол

Ф.И. участника

Возр.

группа

Город, клуб

Дата рождения

результат

Место в группе

1

90

м

Фаизов Анатолий

18-29

Таганрог

07.10.1992

1.01.42

1

2

64

м

Микоян Артур

30-39

Ростов

18.04.1984

1.05.52

1

3

82

м

Донновцев Алексей

40-49

Ростов бегущий

29.11.1973

1.06.18

1

4

89

м

Жучков Евгений

30-39

Таганрог Легенда

22.02.1980

1.07.42

2

5

81

ж

Верхоглядова-Темякова Нина

18-39

ростов

23.05.1982

1.09.32

1

6

72

м

Головко Игорь

50-59

Батайск

За бег

18.01.1959

1.10.41

1

7

79

м

Сипиев Иван

30-39

Ростов

За бег

01.02.1982

1.09.53

3

8

71

м

Киркин Александр

60-69

Ростов бегущий

16.11.1948

1.10.44

1

9

66

м

Веденев Кирилл

18-29

Ростов

За бег

2.03.1997

1.11.14

2

10

70

м

Башенин Алексей

40-49

Новочеркасск

За бег

25.09.1969

1.17.54

2

11

87

м

Таранухин Александр

50-59

Ростов

21.03.1966

1.20.19

2

12

88

м

Лисов Александр

30-39

Ростов оптимист

23.01.1981

1.20.44

 

13

91

м

Снимщеков Александр

3-39

Ростов

За бег

13.01.1982

1.23.12

 

14

83

ж

Стефанова Валерия

18-39

Таганрог Легенда

20.10.1998

1.26.00

2

15

78

м

Каплин Владимир

60-69

Таганрог Легенда

02.08.1949

1.26.30

2

16

80

м

Евсин Максим

18-29

Ростов

За бег

02.12.1986

1.27.13

3

17

84

м

Плетнев Николай

18-29

ростов

12.09.1989

1.27.32

 

18

62

м

Спивак Николай

50-59

Ростов

За бег

01.04.1961

1.27.52

3

19

61

м

Петренко Денис

30-39

Ставрополь

18.11.1980

1.28.58

 

20

86

м

Лагодич Виктор

18-29

Таганрог Легенда

31.12.1990

1.30.10

 

21

77

м

Дмитриенко Семен

60-69

Таганрог Легенда

01.10.1949

1.31.43

3

22

85

м

Руднев Сергей

18-29

ростов

14.11.1986

1.37.06

 

23

63

м

Нечаев Николай

70 и ст.

Каменоломни

За бег

24.04.1934

1.46.11

1

24

68

ж

Стульнева Лидия

18-39

ростов

1.02.1996

2.00.33

3

25

65

ж

Лукьянченко Ольга

18-39

Ростов

За бег

18.11.1976

сошла

 


6000м

1

46

м

Соколянский Анатолий

15-17

Таганрог Легенда

28.09.2001

25.30

1

2

41

м

Подзоров Иван

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

30.04.2004

25.50

1

3

30

ж

Маличенко Надежда

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

07.07.2004

25.54

1

4

42

ж

Полякова Дарья

15-17

Таганрог Легенда

06.10.2000

27.30

1

5

34

м

Мамонов Дмитрий

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

09.04.2003

28.59

2

6

37

ж

Майс Софья

15-17

Таганрог Легенда

24.03.2001

29.19

2

7

55

м

Лисовский Владимир

18-39

Таганрог Легенда

20.04.1981

29.28

1

8

36

м

Бабцов Александр

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

27.12.2004

29.29

3

9

44

ж

Лисовская Екатерина

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

11.02.2003

29.38

2

10

33

м

Пылаев Даниил

15-17

Таганрог Легенда

10.08.2001

30.18

2

11

47

м

Куданов Иван

15-17

Таганрог Легенда

08.11.1998

30.19

3

12

51

м

Рыбачок Артем

15-17

Таганрог Легенда

17.08.2001

30.44

 

13

35

ж

Бабцова Алина

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

19.03.2002

31.21

3

14

32

ж

Соколова Ева

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

22.09.2004

33.24

 

15

31

ж

Цемко Марина

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

02.03.2004

33.37

 

16

45

м

Дзюбак Сергей

40-49

Таганрог Легенда

25.11.1972

35.53

1

17

48

м

Циркуленко Артемий

15-17

Таганрог

08.12.1998

37.00

 

18

38

ж

Браташенко Полина

12-14

Таганрог Легенда

05.03.2004

37.26

 

19

40

ж

Куланова Елена

40-49

Ростов Бегом по жизни

18.12.1974

37.57

1

20

50

м

Рыбачок Леонид

40-49

Таганрог Легенда

16.06.1972

39.19

2

21

52

ж

Рыбачок Наталья

50-59

Таганрог Легенда

03.08.1962

46.50

1

22

39

ж

Подсевная Елена

40-49

Ростов Бегом по жизни

23.02.1975

46.55

2

23

49

ж

Яворская Светлана

60-69

Гуково

09.05.1950

52.54

1

24

57

ж

Сафронова Раиса

70 и ст.

Ростов бегущий

31.01.1937

1.00.17

1

25

54

ж

Лозовская Тамара

70 и ст.

Таганрог Легенда

09.12.1939

1.14.06

2

26

53

ж

Рыбачок Анастасия

12-14

Таганрог

06.11.2003

сошла

 

 

1000 м

1

6

ж

Якушина

2005 и моложе

Ростов

2005

3.50.8

1

2

13

м

Семенча Максим

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2008

4.09.8

1

3

10

м

Юндин Владимир

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2009

4.10.0

2

4

4

ж

Злобина Екатерина

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2006

4.20.0

2

5

3

ж

Пшеничная Татьяна

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2006

4.22.0

3

6

14

м

Маслов Андрей

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2009

4.32.0

3

7

12

м

Суворов Авраам

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2005

4.36.0

 

8

5

м

Конорин Тимофей

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2008

4.40.0

 

9

11

ж

Суворова Василиса

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2006

4.44.0

 

10

2

м

Новохатько Денис

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2008

5.15.0

 

11

7

м

Лисовский Никита

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2008

5.30.0

 

12

16

м

Басов Андрей

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2009

5.39.0

 

13

9

м

Соколянский Егор

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2008

5.50.0

 

14

15

ж

Маслова Татьяна

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2006

6.00.0

 

15

1

ж

Хахуцкая Анастасия

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2009

6.10.0

 

16

8

ж

Лисовская Дарья

2005 и моложе

Таганрог

2014

6.20.0

(с мамой)

 

 


80 let ro h70 che kf h70 ekol 2017 h70
МБУК «Дворец молодёжи» © 2018